☯♡☯♡.♀:.@.*~*☺666**☼:@1♥. ☼**♫:.▲△.:*~omg@*♂♀☺∞卍☺_.:*~*:.$*$$

********************______________________

05.02.2009

TO OBTAIN PERMISSION // PLING


MY GOOD FRIEND INGVILD IS SHOWING ON OSLO FASHION WEEK
THURSDAY THE 12TH.
IS GONNA BE TIGHT AND CROWDY SO B THERE EARLY IF YA WANNA GET IN.
IF ITS FULL YOU SHOULD DEF COME 2 THE PARTY LATER THAT NIGHT
@ FISK & VILT.
SIRI SKIPP & BLOWITZ ARE DJING 2ghtr WITH THE BIG BLACK DOT.
(and maybe Dj Cyber Puppy 2? I heard some rumours concerning free drinx 4 tje djs...)


AND YEAH. ME AND ALENEMOR MADE HER THESE PHOTOS. ALENEMOR MODELING AND ME SNAPPING. TEAM WORK.
WHO NEED REAL MODELS N-E-WAY?


3 kommentarer:

plingvild sa...

<3

alenemor13 sa...

årh jeg vil og!

stripp sa...

lovely og love it og jaaaa cyber pupp må spille også!!!

Tags