☯♡☯♡.♀:.@.*~*☺666**☼:@1♥. ☼**♫:.▲△.:*~omg@*♂♀☺∞卍☺_.:*~*:.$*$$

********************______________________

16.11.2008

lets. get. personal.

Wideboys ft Shaznay Lewis - Daddy O
(187 Lockdown Remix)



I'm stayin in this weekend, but that doesnt stop me from having a good time, oh no it
does not!
eh..


I've occupied myself by rearranging my room (its pretty easy coz all I've got is a bed and one chair.. but still feng shui shit, u know..




and I've been trying to put up some stuff on the walls too, to lose some of the pink prisoncell vibe.. Im not quite there yet tho


and also I've been reading a bit about body art/graffiti on girls.
hmm.. mostly looking actually but very interesting in deed.. hah!


and yeah, I've been listening to Ninjasonik check out their myspace!
they have some mixtapes up for DL and you can buy their ep at itunes
.


Ninjasonik - Art School Girls



just google my name
search me up

I'm on the internet , bitch,
I'm fucking famous!


I've got a myspace
.
I've got a gmail.
I've got that facebook .
- but I dont do friendster.




lotsa love

7 kommentarer:

christense sa...

du er gull du kaja

alenemor13 sa...

ditto!

Cyber puppy 007 sa...

kaja du vet hva jeg ønsker meg fra rommet ditt til jul...

alenemor13 sa...

wait and see... ;-)

miKKKe sa...

herregud så fint det nordnorge-kartet..... <3

Pål Steinhard sa...

Saa flink du er til aa holde deg i aktivitet Kaja!

alenemor13 sa...

#ja det er et luxeriøst "silkeskjerf" med norges deiligste/største/nordligste og minst befolkede fylke; Finnmark.

men jeg har et fint postkort på veggen også, mikhail.

#ja pål, det er jeg. det vet du.
skal installere et løpehjul i hjørne av rommet snart + begynne å følge undervisningen via skype, så slipper jeg alt det der maset...

Tags