☯♡☯♡.♀:.@.*~*☺666**☼:@1♥. ☼**♫:.▲△.:*~omg@*♂♀☺∞卍☺_.:*~*:.$*$$

********************______________________

17.01.2008

2 depressed 4 real? ehh


ehhha. then you should buy :

"Suicide Note Writer's Block"
by Brad Phillips

from swedish Cederteg Publications

yeah, they have a blog also where you can see some more previews on whad up in cederteg world

and if it not cheers ya up, then at least you can get some great ideas for your suicide note...ehhhh













4 kommentarer:

alenemor13 sa...

my head is my prison

Cyber puppy 007 sa...

...and I want to kill myself with a knife.

andy hotpants sa...

http://suicidegirls.com/ next for cyb puppy and alenemor?

alenemor13 sa...

haha jaaa!

Tags